Extra Strength Pain Stopper Tablet; PK250 – 1 Each

By | May 12, 2017
Extra Strength Pain Stopper Tablet; PK250 - 1 Each

Item: Extra Strength Pain Stopper, Form: Tablet, Count: 125 x 2, Package Type: Box, Size: Aspirin 250mg, Acetaminophen 250mg, Caffeine 65mg, Flavor: None, Formula: Aspirin 250mg, Acetaminophen 250mg, Caffeine 65mg

  • USA

Leave a Reply